Wednesday, October 19, 2011

perfect-less without her existence...

i noe it's too late to post for the birthday celebration's not the main point, a post without u is never the best...=P
it's omost 3years... i learned a lot when i first being wid u...
1st of coz i learned to pak toh...lame me...hehe...
after dat i learned to kiss...lame me
next i learned is to heart wid u, my dearest one...
i noe sometimes we may have some bad arguments but we never argue overnight...
dat's the best thing...i noe i may not give u the best as like wat yo dad may make it for u...but at least i tried my best to make best out of it especially for u...
sorry for those times i could focus much on phone especially when im tiring...
sorry for my bad tempered even for no reasons...
sorry for making u "drooling" from eyes when we had our periods together...
thank u for being wid me,not beside me, right deep inside my heart whereby it's belong to both of us..i love u... <3<3
the journey of us is far path to go...together of coz!~
miss yo hugs badly as well... =*
don't scare, will be yo side owes... hugsss...

Sunday, September 25, 2011

this is not a joke!I'm serious...

I woke up early in the morning just to work for a half day part time job...
but it turned out to be a sad case when i started to fb...
I tot elton was playing prank around...
It's real unfortunately as yan yan told me tat our secondary friend Chai Ming Bong had passed away in General Hospital of Kuching...
He was my classmate since primary and schmate in 2ndary...
n i knew tat he got 4 flat in his stpm, unfortunately he went off at this early age!
But still he is the one wid HUMBLE personality..
though im not very close wid him but still he is my friend...for more than 10 years...
Chai Ming Bong, do rest in peace in another world...
I'm proud to be yo friend... T_T

Saturday, August 20, 2011


I'm officially 21st!
Well, though i can't celebrate wid my beloved family but still the family without having parents-->J-Family
The best family that give me best part of my life when im down*emo in other case*!
However, the present of mine has been postponed as they are busy recently and yet i haven't find one!
Well, we celebrate it at Chop & Steak! Sounds really awesome but it's located somewhere in the middle of a Malay Village. But still the place ain't important, the best part is the celebration! I enjoy it to the max! What a sad case was i couldn't sing for my own birthday celebration! What the HECK J FAMILY! I'M SO PROUD TO SING FOR MYSELF AND U GUYS AS WELL! SO DO LET ME SING! *I sing like a LION!*

Thursday, July 14, 2011


The weather is so weird, I wanna to go to sch soon but the weather seems like cloudy and now i got a hero back, dats ryan...

Monday, May 16, 2011

I'm a boringman!

Goddamn it!
Home alone for 3 continuous days...
Others are savoring in Langkawi for their honeymoon, and i'm catching up the dramas like a speed rocket!
What's kind of life am i living...
Stressful weeks during exams, yet i can't go for any vacation!
is dat wat im gonna stay during study periods?
Am i living without pleasure?
I know it's my life...
so FML! damn it!

Monday, April 4, 2011


What do we need the most when we are at the most down moment of our life?
What do we demand the most when we are at the most exhausted life?
Seriously, i'm lacking of a Huge bear hug from her..
i miss her badly when i'm stressed at dis moment!
I need u JEN!

Monday, February 28, 2011

Deep in pain

The illness doesn't seems like recuperating...
had an injection with a little cure...
without it, he can't asleep and the bed ain't his...
the cough keeps interrupting his dreams...
it has been a WEEK!
do get well soon! :'C

Friday, February 25, 2011

An ill weather

The weather gone worst recently...Sad to hear my dad and sis's sicknesses are still deteriorating...
It has been three days n yet the cough gone worst dis time...
Wat can i do?I'm a sea over here and sit like a tua pek kong dreaming helplessly...
the only thing i can do is being a gudboy(owes) and don't let him to get disappointed becoz of me...
A worry day doesn't mean anything, but it's not a gud sign when it had been three days...
so i have to pray hard for their health...Dad and sis do take k of yoself...
Mum, same goes to u too...
i will study hard here..No worries...

Sunday, February 20, 2011

I Ain't Right!

What is the point of saying I LOVE U always?
Is that really means that if i said it out for thousands to millions times within a second?
Or i just keep voicing dis out every times i talk?
I've tried to be yo ROBOT!
I'm sorry i ain't PERFECT!


So lOng!!

Within these two days, 2 of my can-say-best frens had flew away from the hometown of mine..
Once again, when im back home they aren't there for big group of gathering...when will be the next gathering? i was wondering... =C
One of the is used-to-be very good fren of mine but since we aren't at the same Uni hence our frenship turned dullness ever since form 5..
Another one is my primary classmates and used to be very quiet and shy one to me since i knew her that day...
Seriously both of them have the same weaknesses, obviously, im the one always play truants on u guys and i appreciated the moments making u guys angry especially im too over in it! sorry for that...Fortunately, i'm able to caught on phone with u guys..if not i will regret for not saying gudbye...And yet, i always reminiscing the moments we had together during gatherings... u guys really noob and suck to Max la...leave more awesome and greatest memories for us ma...just left like dat...i noe maybe u guys will return on dec but still it's a long way to go...
I really need a gathering with u guys again! Seriously, i miss those feelings and enjoyable sessions!
By the way, just wishes here that u guys all the best in yo future undertakings and gudluck with the blesses from the God in the Aussie land! And most importantly, our frenships won't END! C ya again in DEC!! C=

Saturday, February 19, 2011


Listen, to the song here in my heart...
i celebrated my Valentine's day with Love one...
I got her pressie done on the 7th of Feb...It's really bringing me headache and sort of insomnia without having a extremely GAO coffee!
I went bukit bintang area just to find her pressie...She almost having everything, and kind of choosie on certain items! So, it was like fear factor or amazing race of me running here and there just to search for the suitable Treasure for her!
Fortunately, Dai sou helped me to think of something useful yet inedible one so dat not everything is edible!
We went to several facial shops like The face shop, one korean shop but eventually turned up to be in Watsons! sweat la...
I bought a moisturizing toner for her...unbelievable one, it sells each one every 4 seconds in Japan!It's a truth...den chose a gift box to kip the stuff prettily...of coz must have something edible in it coz if not she wont like it-->FR
On the day, we jammed for almost 2 hours in the highway towards pandan indah from subang...
Super tiring, we had our candle light dinner? at blue dragon..since she said she never been thr before...luckily the shee shit one wont bother much, just kip eating after reaching there.. =P
Had a movie at wangsa walk for the super tiring dat night after the traffic jam...n she dont even realized about it, so i'm half sober half asleep in the cinema...It's called no string attached! a full of sex and love movie...but i'm half in my dreams dat night..
Hopefully dat was a pretty wonderful valentine's day for u..sorry for the late rose given to u...n hope u like them too...
all the picts of it pls refer to her blog as i dont have it... =P
but i'm gonna find my own, MY OWN!
Ain't bad right listen? super duper addicted ady... C=

Traffic Jamming!

The Destination!

The tutu Mouths!

The Two SHee SHit ones!


The pressie for her

Us as the ending!

Monday, February 7, 2011

I love my family!

Argh...guess back on the forth day of Chinese New Year...
Thousands thx to mr mole xi keng who willing to fec me up in lcct though he wasn't...
but at least from kl central to wangsa maju in the midnight...
i brought along those cny eateries wid me since i dont wanna the feel of cny to disappear just like dat though im back...
my mum is the one who sayang me the most i can say..
she scared i would face hunger so she prepared food for me...alike wanna move all the food to kl!
so proud and great to have such a mighty mum! I love u Mom...sincerity through my deepest heart!
had some pict wid my families taken during CNY...

Me wid Beloved Mum

My lovable parents

My sista n brotha!

My Family Pict

Playing truants! >.<

the 2000 head

2nd one*it's last year one*

Let it burn!

Look for a better place!

Happy Chinese New Year
ends due to sch starts! FML!! >.<

Wednesday, February 2, 2011

WALAO EH! It's 2011's 华人新年!!!

It's going to be Chinese New Year in a few minutes!
Feeling exhausting physically but mentally ain't!
Went to visit my uncle early in 5am today..
just did lots of house chores and surprisingly my bro didn't get scolded even he didn't!
Sigh, couldn't use the phone used to own by my bro...they didn't go to fix it up...Have to fix it myself in kl...damn..
just prepared "2000 head + 1000 head(previous one)"...
and another big type from my uncle!
Anyway, wishes everyone a very Happy rabbit Chinese New Year and enjoy yo CNY festival to the fullest!
damn, so noisy outside! alike having war world now! have to switch the volume to MAX though im the one listening only!
Do Flood yo Hols wid joys, happiness and laughter!

Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Mind with doubtful thoughts!

Hohoho...Merry Christmas!~
Oops!~ it means i have been abandoned my blog again...
It's gonna be Chinese New Year real soon...just another week from now...
Seriously, 1st - 12th Feb ain't long holidays but my class will be started on 7th!!! regrets, i booked my air ticket on 12th..
I made a big mistake! Entertainment of mine has overloaded my studies! FML...
Probably have to change it wid my cousin's...
but it will be on 6th...too early to be back sch!
even angpau havent get enuf yet la!
I'm home alone got the time to accompany my blog since we are both available...
It's always available for me! >.<

Tuesday, January 18, 2011

Waiting For the End!



This is not the end, this is not the beginning
Just a voice like a riot rocking every remission
Once you listen to the tone in a violent rhythm
And all the words sound steady, so nobody forget 'em
Say yeah with fists flying up in the air
Like we're holding onto something that's invisible there
Cuz we're living at the mercy of the painted riviere
Until we get it, forget it, let it all disappear

Waiting for the end to come
Wishing I had strength to stand
This is not what I had planned
It's out of my control.

Flying at the speed of light
Thoughts were spinning in my head
So many things were left unsaid
It to let you go

I know what it takes to move on
I know how it feels to lie
All I wanna do is trade this life for something new
Holding on to what I haven't got

Sitting in an empty room
Trying to forget the past
This was never meant to last
I wish it wasn't so

I know what it takes to move on
I know how it feels to lie
All I wanna do is trade this life for something new
Holding on to what I haven't got
Yo yo what was that when I thought it was done?
I thought it felt right, but the right was wrong
All caught up in the eye of the storm
And trying to figure out what it's like moving on
And I don't even know what kind of things I said
My mouth kept moving and my mind went dead
So picking up the pieces now where to begin
The hardest part of that is starting again

All I wanna do is trade this life for something new
Holding on to what I haven't got

This is not the end, this is not the beginning
Just a voice like a riot rocking every remission
Once you listen to the tone in a violent rhythm
And all the words sound steady, so nobody forget 'em
Say yeah with fists flying up in the air
Like we're holding onto something that's invisible there
Cuz we're living at the mercy of the painted riviere
Until we get it, forget it, let it all disappear

Would like to share an Awesome song!~
Addicted to it!
today will be going for a paintball session wid J's...
I wish to attend the class because sir said he will finish the 1st chapter by today...
too bad i have to skip the class n go for paintball...Sigh...
Wanna be a gud boy oso can't.. =P
Wait for my update for the paintball session!
With some awesome picts as well..
Do have a nice day everyone! =)

Sunday, January 16, 2011

the 'Hols' has been filled!

It's gonna be my 1st class after a month of holidays...
Basically, spent it mostly in Kuching...n had a week here...
It's 4am in the morning n i'm still awake...can't blame the weather coz it's freaking awesome...
a windy midnight make my dreams started well while the night is still young...
10pm, was my bedtime and also will!
too bad, having a headache? an insomnia? Hungry? trauma to start new sem? CNY nervousness?
LMAO! i just can't find what's the main problems behind it! FML >.<
Anyway, a new start means study life must be back on schedule and have to struggle over it!
Can't sleep continue wid my diaries.... =)

Sunday, January 2, 2011

It's 2011!

Well, undeniable, it's 2011~
sigh, wad had i did in 2010?
Did i done my part being filial piety?Definitely NOT!
yet i'm the one bringing much problem & worries to my parents...
so sad..Well, it's a new year and y i kept saying those past?
Supposed be more open-minded...
well, 1st thing i haven't get my hair shorten o sud i dye?
dis question kip rolling in my brain since my sis and her had colored theirs...
i had celebrated her birthday on the new year eve and both of us had fall asleep in the room due to tiredness and the coldness of KCH!
Fuck la wei, 林宇中 was having a countdown concert at MJC area wid the Y2J and some other anonymous local singer...dat's y it was raining!
We just had a simple dinner at her house wid her beloved family and her birthday celebration as well..well, felt fulfilled and satisfied compared to previous.
Think it was the very 1st time i joined jen's another insane-to-max frens for her birthday party at Delizze's...
Sincerely, i enjoyed much and had a splendid moments together..dat's fun!
It's the last Sunday since i have to go back to kl's life..
Well, i enjoy my Sunday wid family at boulevard...It's was a year before i joined family for dis outing...Since both my bro and i were study over board, they never had such out outing again...
It's sad to think of it again..promise to myself, study hard and get a better job to do my part,it's FILIAL PIETY! Dad, Mum i love u!
Well, it's the very 1st post in this year...Hope my wishes to come true and wish my family are healthy and safe over here...i really not willing to leave kl...but still hav to...=(

It's 2011!